FM 2022 Competitor Lists Available NOW

9th April 2022 - Barston Lake Competitor List

Barston Lake – 9th April 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

34

joshua Wardle

2

Alan Andrews

35

Julie Cox

3

Alex Walker

36

Lee Cosgrove

4

allen harrison

37

Lee Kerry

5

Amber Sutton

38

Lee Turner

6

Andy Leathers

39

mac stephens

7

Brett Clarke

40

Marcus Frost

8

Brian Clarke

41

Matt Heyes

9

Brown Sam

42

Matt Malia

10

Charlie Simpson

43

Matt Wright

11

Christopher Holmes

44

Matthew Bretherton

12

Craig Whittaker

45

Matthew Grindle

13

Daren Sparrow

46

Michael Buchwalder

14

darren cook

47

Michael Buchwalder

15

DARREN Cox

48

Mick Vials

16

Darren Croft

49

Nathan Gooderham

17

DAVE Berry

50

Nick Broadhurst

18

Dave Bruton

51

Nick Speed

19

David Roberts

52

Nigel Franks

20

Dean Barlow

53

paul greenwood

21

Dean Jacques

54

PAUL SHEEHAN

22

Desmond Shipp

55

Rebecca Coughtrie

23

Dominic Allen

56

Rich Wislon

24

frankie gianoncelli

57

Richard Drage

25

GARETH COUGHTRIE

58

Richard Hurdman

26

George Robinson

59

Richard King

27

Graham West

60

Ricky Knott

28

Ian Didcote

61

Rob Wootton

29

Ian Docherty

62

Robert Coombs

30

James Child

63

Ruth Mackey

31

James Dent

64

Shane Hodgkinson

32

Jeff Smith

65

Steven Waites

33

Joe Jaggar

66

Zoe Bartlett

10th April 2022 - Decoy Lakes Competitor List

Decoy Lakes – 10th April 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Jon Arthur

2

Alan Scotthorne

32

Jordan Holloway

3

Alexandru Paul Dragoi

33

Justin Iveson

4

allen harrison

34

karen berry

5

Andy Leathers

35

Lee Jones

6

Ben Lawrence

36

Lee Kerry

7

Bradley Parkes

37

Marcus Frost

8

Brett Clarke

38

Matt Malia

9

Brian Nesbit

39

Matthew Godfrey

10

Charlie Simpson

40

Matty Pillay

11

Chris Donovan

41

Mick Vials

12

Craig Whittaker

42

Nathan Gooderham

13

crsig shaw

43

Nick Speed

14

Daren Sparrow

44

PAUL SHEEHAN

15

DARREN Cox

45

Paul Smith

16

DAVE Berry

46

Philip Bardell

17

David Holmes

47

Philip Ringer

18

Dean Jacques

48

Richard Drage

19

Dean Young

49

Ruth Mackey

20

Edward Alan Norrish

50

Sam Collett

21

frankie gianoncelli

51

Shannon West

22

Geoff Vallance

52

Shaun Stenton

23

George Robinson

53

Simon Fry

24

Glenn Lawrence

54

Stanislav Stanev

25

Graham West

55

Stephen Wroe

26

Jake Fowles

56

Steven Ringer

27

James Dent

57

Thomas Larter

28

Jamie Harrison

58

Tom Scholey

29

Joe Bourn

59

Tony Curd

30

Joe Jaggar

60

Wayne Holland

16th April 2022 - Larford Lakes Competitor List

Larford Lakes – 16th April 2022

1

Adam Firth

 

34

Ian Croxton

2

Adam Toomey

35

Ian Didcote

3

Adam Wakelin

36

James Dent

4

Alan Taylor

37

Jamie Harrison

5

Alex Murray

38

Joe Farrell

6

Alex Walker

39

Jon Arthur

7

allen harrison

40

Leah Burridge

8

Andrew Richings

41

Lee Edwards

9

Andy Power

42

Lee Kerry

10

Arpad Fabian

43

Marius Grigaitis

11

Brett Clarke

44

MARK BARTLETT

12

Brian Clarke

45

Mark Hemmings

13

Brian Steer

46

Martyn Howard

14

Charlie Simpson

47

Mat Sampson

15

Christopher Holmes

48

Matt Malia

16

Craig Whittaker

49

Matthew Bretherton

17

Craig Willis

50

Matthew Grindle

18

DARREN Cox

51

Mick Tonks

19

DAVE Berry

52

Mick Vials

20

Dave Briggs

53

Nick Speed

21

Dave Bruton

54

Nigel Franks

22

David Freeman

55

Nigel Garrett

23

David Healey

56

Oliver Scotthorne

24

David Holmes

57

paul greenwood

25

Dean Barlow

58

Richard Drage

26

Dean Penfold

59

Richard Hurdman

27

Desmond Shipp

60

Rob Wooton

28

Duncan Edwards

61

Robert Coombs

29

Edward Bridon

62

Scott Wilding

30

frankie gianoncelli

63

Shane Hodgkinson

31

GARETH COUGHTRIE

64

Shannon West

32

Gary Boydell

65

Shaun Stenton

33

Graham West

66

Tony Morris

24th April 2022 - Ferry Meadows Competitor List

Ferry Meadows - 24th April 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Lee Kerry

2

Alan Andrews

32

mac stephens

3

Alex Walker

33

Mark Eves

4

Andrew Wilton

34

Mark Murdoch

5

Andy Leathers

35

Mark RENSHAW

6

Arpad Fabian

36

Martyn Long

7

Barry Chapman

37

Match Organiser

8

Brett Clarke

38

Matt Heyes

9

Charlie Simpson

39

Matt Malia

10

Chris Stephens

40

matt wright

11

crsig shaw

41

Michael Brooker

12

DARREN Cox

42

Michael Buchwalder

13

DAVE Berry

43

Mick Vials

14

David Bagley

44

Nathan Gooderham

15

David Cooper

45

Oliver Scotthorne

16

Dean Jacques

46

Oliver Scotthorne

17

Dominic Allen

47

Peter Currell

18

Gareth Lambert

48

peter emmerson

19

Geoffrey Grant

49

Richard Drage

20

Graham Johnson

50

Ricky Knott

21

Graham West

51

Rob Blackburn

22

Joe Bourn

52

Robert Coombs

23

Joe Carass

53

Ruth Mackey

24

Joe Jaggar

54

Sam Collett

25

joshua Wardle

55

Sean Kelly

26

Karolis Stankunas

56

Simon George

27

Kirk Stephens

57

Stephen Wroe

28

Lee Cosgrove

58

Steve Camps

29

Lee Jepson

59

Steven Ringer

30

Lee Jones

60

Steven Waites

1st May 2022 - JCB Lakes Competitor List

JCB Lakes – 1st May 2022

1

Adam Firth

 

31

joshua Wardle

2

Adam Stainer-Watts

32

Lee Kerry

3

Adam Wakelin

33

Lee Turner

4

Alex Walker

34

Lyndon Collyer

5

Andy Power

35

mac stephens

6

Bradley Parkes

36

Marius Grigaitis

7

Charlie Simpson

37

MARK BARTLETT

8

Christopher Holmes

38

Mark Bartlett

9

Craig Whittaker

39

Matt Heyes

10

Daniel Webb

40

Matt Malia

11

Danny Wilson

41

matt wright

12

DAVE Berry

42

Matthew Grindle

13

Dave Clarkson

43

Mick Vials

14

David Burley

44

Neville Bailey

15

David Holmes

45

Nick Speed

16

Dean Barlow

46

peter emmerson

17

Dean Jacques

47

Rich Wilson

18

Dean Young

48

Ricky Knott

19

Edward Bridon

49

Rob Blackburn

20

frankie gianoncelli

50

Rob Wootton

21

Gary Boydell

51

Robert Coombs

22

Graham Child

52

Ruth Mackey

23

Graham West

53

Sean Kelly

24

James Child

54

Shane Hodgkinson

25

James Mills

55

Steve Armison

26

James Place

56

STEVE FLEMING

27

Jamie Harrison

57

Steven Ringer

28

Joe Carass

58

Susan Clarke

29

Joe Jaggar

59

Tony Weighman

30

Jon Arthur

60

Zoe Bartlett

8th May 2022 - Albans Lakes Competitor List

Albans Lakes – 8th May 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Lee Jones

2

Alan Andrews

32

Lee Kerry

3

Alan Scotthorne

33

Linda Finch

4

allen harrison

34

Marius Grigaitis

5

andrew beverton

35

martin BOTLEY

6

Andy Z

36

Martyn Ockwell

7

Arpad Fabian

37

Matthew Grindle

8

Ben Coss

38

matthew price

9

Claudiu Vijaica

39

Mick Vials

10

Daniel Webb

40

Nathan Gooderham

11

Darrell waldron

41

Oliver Scotthorne

12

DARREN Cox

42

Paddy McMahon

13

Darren Stratton

43

Peter Currell

14

DAVE Berry

44

peter patton

15

David Bagley

45

phil bardell

16

David Freeman

46

Philip Bardell

17

Dean Barlow

47

Ricky Knott

18

Dominic Allen

48

Robert Coombs

19

Fiona Beeby

49

Simon Elliss

20

Garry Mason

50

Simon Fry

21

geoff border

51

Simon Jarrard

22

Geoff Vallance

52

Stanislav Stane

23

Gordon Toft

53

Stephen Wroe

24

Graham West

54

Steve Cable

25

Jamie Harrison

55

Steven Ringer

26

Jim Tookey

56

Steven Waites

27

Joe Carass

57

Tim Dove

28

john barter

58

Tony Curd

29

JORDAN DALLINSON

59

tony morris

30

Laura King

60

Zsolt Ujvari

14th May 2022 - Barston Lake Competitor List

Barston Lake – 14th May 2022

1

Adam Durnford

 

34

mac stephens

2

Adam Wakelin

35

Marius Grigaitis

3

Alan Andrews

36

Mark Bartlett

4

Alan Scotthorne

37

Martyn Howard

5

Alex Walker

38

Matt Godfrey

6

Amber Sutton

39

Matt Heyes

7

Andy Leathers

40

Matt Malia

8

Arpad Fabian

41

matt wright

9

Brett Clarke

42

Matthew Bretherton

10

Brown Adam

43

Michael Buchwalder

11

Brown Sam

44

Mick Vials

12

Charlie Simpson

45

Nathan Gooderham

13

Christopher Holmes

46

Oliver Scotthorne

14

Craig Whittaker

47

PAUL SHEEHAN

15

darren cook

48

Philip Ringer

16

DARREN Cox

49

Rebecca Coughtrie

17

DAVE Berry

50

Richard Drage

18

Dave Bruton

51

Richard Hurdman

19

David Roberts

52

Richard King

20

Dean Jacques

53

Ricky Knott

21

Dominic Allen

54

Robert Coombs

22

GARETH COUGHTRIE

55

robert wood

23

Gary Boydell

56

Ruth Mackey

24

Gary Swain

57

Sean Kelly

25

George Robinson

58

Shane Hodgkinson

26

Graham Child

59

Simon Fry

27

Graham West

60

Sophie Hill

28

Ian Didcote

61

Stephen Roberts

29

Ian Docherty

62

Steven Ringer

30

Jake Fowles

63

Tony Weighman

31

James Child

64

Trevor Mold

32

joshua Wardle

65

Wayne Holland

33

Linda Finch

66

Zoe Bartlett

21st May 2022 - Monk Lakes Competitor List

Monk Lakes - 21st May 2022

1

Adam Parry

 

31

Malcolm Spore

2

Adam Wakelin

32

Marius Grigaitis

3

Adrian David

33

martin BOTLEY

4

Alan Scotthorne

34

Matthew Grindle

5

allen harrison

35

matthew price

6

Arpad Fabian

36

Michael Hanks

7

Ben Lawrence

37

Mike McMillan

8

Chris Stephens

38

Nathan Gooderham

9

Clive Eversfield

39

Norman Martin

10

Danny Wilson

40

Oliver Scotthorne

11

DARREN Cox

41

Paul Chapman

12

DAVE Berry

42

Paul Froud

13

Dean Jacques

43

Paul Greenwood

14

Desmond Shipp

44

peter patton

15

Gavin Butler

45

Ricky Knott

16

geoff border

46

Rob Wootton

17

Geoff Vallance

47

Robert Scotting

18

Glen Merritt

48

Scott Russell

19

Gordon Simm

49

Sean Kelly

20

Ian Didcote

50

Simon Elliss

21

James Dent

51

Simon Fry

22

James granger

52

Stanislav Stane

23

Jamie Harrison

53

Steph Chapman

24

Jason Crump

54

Stephen Wroe

25

Joe Jaggar

55

Steven Ringer

26

john barter

56

Tim Crowdey

27

Jordan Dallinson

57

Tony Curd

28

Justin Iveson

58

tony morris

29

karen berry

59

Zoe Bartlett

30

Kirk Stephens

60

Zsolt Ujvari

29th May 2022 - Ferry Meadows Competitor List

Ferry Meadows - 29th May 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Kirk Stephens

2

Alan Andrews

32

Lee Kerry

3

Alan Scotthorne

33

mac stephens

4

Andrew Wilton

34

Mark Eves

5

Andy Leathers

35

Mark Garton

6

Antony Peel

36

Mark Murdoch

7

Arpad Fabian

37

Mark RENSHAW

8

Barry Chapman

38

Match Organiser

9

Brett Clarke

39

Matt Heyes

10

Charlie Simpson

40

Matt Malia

11

Chris Stephens

41

Matthew Grindle

12

crsig shaw

42

Michael Brooker

13

DARREN Cox

43

Michael Buchwalder

14

DAVE Berry

44

Mick Vials

15

Dave Briggs

45

Nathan Gooderham

16

David Cooper

46

Oliver Scotthorne

17

Dean Jacques

47

Peter Currell

18

frankie gianoncelli

48

peter emmerson

19

Gareth Lambert

49

phil bardell

20

geoff border

50

Rebecca Coughtrie

21

Geoffrey Grant

51

Richard Vaughan

22

George Robinson

52

Ricky Knott

23

Graham West

53

Robert Coombs

24

Ian Docherty

54

Ruth Mackey

25

Jack Ellis

55

Sam Collett

26

James Dent

56

Sean Kelly

27

James Place

57

Simon George

28

Joe Jaggar

58

Sophie Hill

29

joshua Wardle

59

Steve Richards

30

Karolis Stankunas

60

Steven Waites

5th June 2022 - Southfield Reservoir Competitor List

Southfield Reservoir – 5th June 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Lee Kerry

2

Adam Wakelin

32

mac stephens

3

Andy Insley

33

Mark Garton

4

Antony Peel

34

Mark RENSHAW

5

Bob Brown

35

Matt Heyes

6

Brett Clarke

36

Matt Malia

7

Brett Clarke

37

matt wright

8

Brian Clark

38

Matthew Bretherton

9

Charlie Simpson

39

Mick Axon

10

Chris Stephens

40

Mick Vials

11

Danny Wilson

41

Neal Swannack

12

DARREN Cox

42

Neil Mallinson

13

DAVE Berry

43

Nick Speed

14

Dean Barlow

44

Oliver Scotthorne

15

Dean Jacques

45

Philip Ringer

16

Gareth Lambert

46

Rich Wilson

17

Gary Boydell

47

Richard Drage

18

George Robinson

48

Richard webster

19

Glenn Lawrence

49

Roger Edmond

20

Graham Child

50

Scott Wilding

21

Graham Payne

51

Shane Hodgkinson

22

Graham West

52

Shannon West

23

James Child

53

Sophie Hill

24

James Dent

54

Steve Camps

25

Jamie Harrison

55

Steve Dickerson

26

Joe Jaggar

56

STEVE FLEMING

27

JORDAN DALLINSON

57

Steven Ringer

28

Kevin Hall

58

Tim Baker

29

Kirk Stephens

59

Tony Miessner

30

Lee Cosgrove

60

Wayne Bartholomew

12th June 2022 - Upper Tamar Lake Competitor List

Upper Tamar Reservoir – 12th June 2022

1

Adam Toomey

 

31

Ian Didcote

2

Adam Wakelin

32

James Place

3

Alan Scotthorne

33

Jim Lawrie

4

Alex Murray

34

John Snelson

5

Alison Stenton

35

Lee Kerry

6

Andrew Hadfield

36

mac stephens

7

Andrew Richings

37

MARK BARTLETT

8

Andrew Southey

38

Mark Bartlett

9

Andy Power

39

Mark Charnell

10

Arpad Fabian

40

Mat Sampson

11

Calvin Lemon

41

Matthew Grindle

12

Chris Haigh

42

Matty Pillay

13

Chris Stephens

43

Michael Buchwalder

14

Christopher Holmes

44

Mick Vials

15

Craig Whittaker

45

Norman Martin

16

Damian Lawrence

46

Oliver Scotthorne

17

Daniel Webb

47

paul greenwood

18

darren cook

48

peter emmerson

19

DARREN Cox

49

Robert Coombs

20

Dave Bruton

50

Ryan Willshire

21

David Bagley

51

Shane Hodgkinson

22

David Healey

52

Shannon West

23

Dean Barlow

53

Steve Beeby

24

Dominic Allen

54

Steve Cable

25

Elliott clint

55

Steve Richards

26

Finlay Roberts

56

Steven Ringer

27

Gareth Lambert

57

Stewart Lister

28

Gary Swaine

58

Stuart Burridge

29

Graham Payne

59

Tony Miessner

30

Graham West

60

Zoe Bartlett

26th June 2022 - River Yare Competitor List

River Yare - 26th June 2022

1

Adam Firth

 

34

Lauren Beacall

2

Adam Wakelin

35

Lee Cosgrove

3

Adrian David

36

Luke Downing

4

Alan Scotthorne

37

Malcolm Spore

5

andrew beverton

38

Mark Murdoch

6

Andrew Clarke

39

Mark Saunders

7

Andy Wilson Sutter

40

martin BOTLEY

8

Brian Clark

41

Martyn Long

9

Daniel Abbott

42

Matthew Godfrey

10

Daniel Webb

43

Michael Hanks

11

DAVE Berry

44

Michael wheeler

12

David Cooper

45

Mick Vials

13

Douglas Jackson

46

Nigel Franks

14

Edward Bridon

47

Oliver Scotthorne

15

Gavin Baldry

48

PAUL SHEEHAN

16

Gavin Butler

49

Peter Mcfadyen

17

Gavin Wright

50

peter patton

18

Geoff Vallance

51

Phil Guise-Smith

19

Gordon Toft

52

Rebecca Coughtrie

20

Graham Johnson

53

rene mitchell

21

Ian Bailey

54

Rob Blackburn

22

James Collinson

55

Robert Houlding

23

James Dent

56

Simon Elliss

24

James granger

57

Simon Tucker

25

Joe Jaggar

58

Stephen Parrott

26

JORDAN DALLINSON

59

Steve Dickerson

27

Justin Iveson

60

Steven Kindleysides

28

karen berry

61

Steven Ringer

29

Karl Smith

62

Steven Waites

30

Keith Clifton

63

Tim Dove

31

Kev Humphreys

64

Tom SCHOLEY

32

Kevin Ford

65

Tony Miessner

33

Kevin Rowles

66

Wayne Bartholomew

3rd July 2022 - Carr Mill Dam Competitor List

Carr Mill Dam – 3rd July 2022

1

Adam Firth

 

34

Joe Jaggar

2

Adam Wakelin

35

joshua Wardle

3

Alan Scotthorne

36

Karl Smith

4

Alan Wilson

37

Kevin Hall

5

Andy Insley

38

Lee Kerry

6

Antony Peel

39

Lee Turner

7

Bob Brown

40

Lilly Hooper

8

Brett Clarke

41

mac stephens

9

Brian Cain

42

Mark Poulton

10

Charlie Simpson

43

Mark Turner

11

Chris Haigh

44

Matt Heyes

12

Craig Whittaker

45

Matt Malia

13

Danny Wilson

46

Matt Wright

14

DARREN Cox

47

Matty Pillay

15

Darren Croft

48

Michael Buchwalder

16

DAVE Berry

49

Nick Speed

17

Dave Rigby

50

Oliver Scotthorne

18

David Bagley

51

Paul Keeley

19

Dean Jacques

52

PAUL SHEEHAN

20

Derek Bennett

53

peter emmerson

21

Edward Bridon

54

Ray Lambert

22

Gareth Lambert

55

Richard Parry

23

Gary Boydell

56

Richard Pennington

24

Gavin Butler

57

Scott Preston

25

George Robinson

58

Sean cameron

26

Greg Roberts

59

Shane Hodgkinson

27

ian Docherty

60

Simon Fry

28

james evans

61

Stephen Ward

29

James Place

62

Steve Beeby

30

Jamie Harrison

63

Steve Richards

31

Jason Le Bosquet

64

Steve Thorpe

32

Jeff Smith

65

Tony Miessner

33

Joe Farrell

66

Tony Weighman

10th July 2022 - Gloucester Canal Competitor List

Gloucester Canal - 10th July 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

34

Joe Holloway

2

Alan Scotthorne

35

John Snelson

3

Alison Stenton

36

Jon Arthur

4

Andrew Richings

37

Jonathan Leivers

5

Andy Power

38

karen berry

6

Bradley Parkes

39

Karl Smith

7

Brian Steer

40

Kevin Hall

8

Carl Eland

41

Martyn Bendall

9

Charlie Simpson

42

Martyn Howard

10

Chris Haigh

43

Mat Sampson

11

Chris Jones

44

Matthew Godfrey

12

Clint Elliot

45

Matthew Grindle

13

darren cook

46

Nick Speed

14

DARREN Cox

47

Nigel Garrett

15

DAVE Berry

48

Nigel Phillips

16

David Amos

49

Oliver Scotthorne

17

Dean Penfold

50

paul greenwood

18

Edward Bridon

51

Paul Smith

19

Edward Bryant

52

Rene Mitchell

20

Finlay Roberts

53

Richard Parry

21

frankie gianoncelli

54

Robert Coombs

22

GARETH COUGHTRIE

55

Robert Wood

23

Gareth Evans

56

Scott Russell

24

Gareth Swaine

57

Seb Merritt

25

Gareth Swaine

58

Simon Elliss

26

Greg Roberts

59

Simon Fry

27

Ian Croxton

60

Stephen Dickerson

28

Ian Didcote

61

Stephen Evans

29

Jake Fowles

62

Stephen Vernon

30

James Dent

63

Steve Richards

31

Jamie Harrison

64

Steven Ringer

32

Jason Le Bosquet

65

Stuart Burridge

33

Jemma Dalmau

66

Tony Miessner

16th July 2022 - Staunton Harold Reservoir Competitor List

Staunton Harold Reservoir – 16th July 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

mac stephens

2

Alan Scotthorne

32

MARK BARTLETT

3

Andrew Wilton

33

Mark Garton

4

Andy Leathers

34

Mark Hemmings

5

Bradley Parkes

35

Mark RENSHAW

6

Brett Clarke

36

Martin DRURY

7

Charlie Simpson

37

Matt Heyes

8

Chris Stephens

38

Matt Malia

9

Craig Whittaker

39

matt wright

10

Dan Symcox

40

Matthew Williams

11

Danny Wilson

41

Michael Buchwalder

12

DARREN Cox

42

Mick Vials

13

DAVE Berry

43

Mike Spragg

14

David Healey

44

Nathan Gooderham

15

David McManus

45

Nick Broadhurst

16

Dean Barlow

46

PAUL SHEEHAN

17

frankie gianoncelli

47

Rich Wilson

18

Gareth Lambert

48

Richard Hurdman

19

Graham Payne

49

Rob Wootton

20

Graham West

50

Sam Collett

21

Jack Ellis

51

Scott Preston

22

James Dent

52

Shane Hodgkinson

23

Jamie Harrison

53

Shannon West

24

Jason Le Bosquet

54

Steve Camps

25

joshua Wardle

55

STEVE FLEMING

26

Lee Cosgrove

56

Steve Richards

27

Lee Jones

57

Steve Richards

28

Lee Kerry

58

Steven Ringer

29

Lee Turner

59

Tim Baker

30

Lisa Clark

60

Tony Morris

17th July 2022 - Patshull Park Competitor List

Patshull Park – 17th July 2022

1

Adam Firth

 

31

Lee Edwards

2

Adam Wakelin

32

Lee Kerry

3

Alan Scotthorne

33

Les Thompson

4

allen harrison

34

Lisa Clark

5

Andrew Richings

35

mac stephens

6

Andy Power

36

Mark Hemmings

7

Antony Peel

37

Matthew Williams

8

Bradley Parkes

38

Michael Buchwalder

9

Brian Cain

39

Mick Vials

10

Charlie Simpson

40

Mitchell Davidson

11

Christopher Holmes

41

Neil Dimmick

12

Daniel Webb

42

Paul Keeley

13

DARREN Cox

43

PAUL SHEEHAN

14

david healey

44

Phil Bardell

15

Dean Barlow

45

Richard Hurdman

16

Desmond Shipp

46

Rob Wootton

17

frankie gianoncelli

47

Sean Kelly

18

Gareth Lambert

48

Shane Hodgkinson

19

Gareth Swaine

49

Simon Fry

20

Gary Boydell

50

Stanislav Stanev

21

Graham Payne

51

Stephen Ward

22

Ian Docherty

52

Stephen Wroe

23

james evans

53

STEVE FLEMING

24

James Place

54

Steve Richards

25

Jamie Harrison

55

steve Richards

26

Joe Holloway

56

Steve Ringer

27

Joe Jaggar

57

Steve Thorpe

28

Jon Arthur

58

Stewart Lister

29

Kevin Hall

59

Susan Clarke

30

Laura King

60

Tony Miessner

31st July 2022 - Carr Mill Dam Competitor List

Carr Mill Dam - 31st July 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

34

Lee Jones

2

Alan Scotthorne

35

Lee Kerry

3

Alan Wilson

36

Lee Turner

4

Andrew Gregg

37

Lisa Clark

5

Andy Insley

38

mac stephens

6

Charlie Simpson

39

Mark Poulton

7

Chris Haigh

40

Mark Turner

8

Danny Wilson

41

Matt Heyes

9

DARREN Cox

42

Matt Malia

10

Darren Croft

43

Matt Wright

11

Dave Rigby

44

Matthew Godfrey

12

David McManus

45

Matty Pillay

13

Dean Barlow

46

Mick Vials

14

Douglas Jackson

47

Oliver Scotthorne

15

Edward Alan Norrish

48

Paul Keeley

16

Edward Bridon

49

peter emmerson

17

Fiona Beeby

50

Ray Lambert

18

frankie gianoncelli

51

Richard Pennington

19

Gareth Lambert

52

Rob Wootton

20

Gary Boydell

53

Roger Edmond

21

George Robinson

54

Scott Preston

22

Graham West

55

Sean cameron

23

Ian Docherty

56

Shannon West

24

Ian Poulton

57

Simon Fry

25

james evans

58

Stephen Wroe

26

James Place

59

Steve Beeby

27

Jamie Harrison

60

Steve Camps

28

Jason Le Bosquet

61

STEVE FLEMING

29

Jeff Smith

62

Steve Richards

30

Joe Jaggar

63

Steven Hodson

31

karen berry

64

Steven Ringer

32

Karl Smith

65

Susan Clarke

33

Kevin Hall

66

Tony Weighman

7th Aug 2022 - Upper Tamar Lake Competitor List

Upper Tamar Reservoir – 7th Aug 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Lisa Clark

2

Alan Scotthorne

32

mac stephens

3

Alex Murray

33

Mark Bartlett

4

Alex Murray

34

MARK BARTLETT

5

Alison Stenton

35

Mark Charnell

6

Andrew Hadfield

36

Martyn Bendall

7

Andrew Richings

37

Mat Sampson

8

Andy Power

38

Matthew Grindle

9

Arpad Fabian

39

Michael Buchwalder

10

Beverley Fuller

40

Mick Vials

11

Chris Haigh

41

Oliver Scotthorne

12

Chris Stephens

42

paul greenwood

13

Christopher Holmes

43

Ricky Knott

14

Damian Lawrence

44

Rob wood

15

darren cook

45

Rob Wootton

16

DARREN Cox

46

Robert Coombs

17

Dave Berry

47

Robert Scotting

18

Dave Bruton

48

Ryan Willshire

19

David Bagley

49

Scott Preston

20

david healey

50

Scott Russell

21

Dean Barlow

51

Shannon West

22

Dominic Allen

52

Simon Fry

23

Graham West

53

Simon Maunder

24

Ian Didcote

54

Steve Cable

25

James Dent

55

Steve Richards

26

James Place

56

Steven Ringer

27

Jamie Harrison

57

Stewart Lister

28

Jim Lawrie

58

Stuart Burridge

29

Lee Kerry

59

Tony Weighman

30

Lee Turner

60

Zoe Bartlett

14th Aug 2022 - River Trent (Burton Joyce) Competitor List

River Trent – 14th August 2022

1

Adam Muhammad

 

34

Joe Carass

2

Adam Wakelin

35

Joe Holloway

3

Alan Henry

36

Jon Wake

4

Alan Scotthorne

37

Jonathan Leivers

5

Alexandru Paul Dragoi

38

Jordan Dallinson

6

Andrew Clarke

39

Karl Smith

7

Andy Anderson

40

Keith Clifton

8

Andy Power

41

Kevin Ford

9

Bradley Parkes

42

Kevin Hall

10

Charlie Simpson

43

Laura King

11

Chris Stephens

44

Lee Kerry

12

crsig shaw

45

Lisa Clark

13

Daniel Webb

46

Marcus Frost

14

darren cook

47

Mark Murdoch

15

Dave Clarkson

48

Mark RENSHAW

16

David Freeman

49

Mark Turner

17

Dean Pollen

50

Martin DRURY

18

Dean Young

51

Martyn Long

19

Edward Bridon

52

Matthew Godfrey

20

Fiona Beeby

53

Matthew Williams

21

frankie gianoncelli

54

Mick Vials

22

Geoff Walker

55

Neil Mallinson

23

Glenn Lawrence

56

Oliver Scotthorne

24

Gordon Toft

57

PAUL SHEEHAN

25

Graham Child

58

Rebecca Coughtrie

26

Ian Croxton

59

Rob Wootton

27

Ian Docherty

60

Simon Fry

28

Jack Ellis

61

Steve Beeby

29

Jake Fowles

62

Steve Camps

30

James Dent

63

Steve Hodson

31

James Mellor

64

Steven Waites

32

Jamie Harrison

65

Tim Dove

33

Jenna Green

66

Wayne Holland

21st Aug 2022 - Southfield Reservoir Competitor List

Southfield Reservoir – 21st August 2022

1

Adam Wakelin

 

31

Kevin Hall

2

Alan Scotthorne

32

Lee Jones

3

Andrew Wilson

33

Lee Kerry

4

Andy Anderson

34

Lisa Clark

5

Antony Peel

35

mac stephens

6

Bob Brown

36

Mark RENSHAW

7

Charlie Simpson

37

Matt Heyes

8

Christian Wakelin

38

Matt Malia

9

Daniel Webb

39

matt wright

10

Danny Wilson

40

Matthew Godfrey

11

DARREN Cox

41

Matthew Grindle

12

DAVE Berry

42

Matty Pillay

13

David McManus

43

Mick Axon

14

Dean Barlow

44

Mick Vials

15

Dean Jacques

45

Neal Swannack

16

frankie gianoncelli

46

Oliver Scotthorne

17

Gary Boydell

47

peter emmerson

18

Geoff Vallance

48

Peter Parkinso

19

George Robinson

49

Philip Ringer

20

Glenn Lawrence

50

Richard Drage

21

Graham Lewis

51

Richard webster

22

Graham Payne

52

Rob Wootton

23

Graham West

53

Shane Hodgkinson

24

James Place

54

Shannon West

25

Jamie Harrison

55

Simon Fry

26

Joe Jaggar

56

Stephen Wroe

27

JORDAN DALLINSON

57

STEVE FLEMING

28

karen berry

58

Steven Hodson

29

Kelly Turton

59

Steven Ringer

30

Kenny Baxter

60

Tim Baker

Venues

Getting the right venues is so important for the Feeder Masters team.
All 2021 venues are confirmed now!

 

  • 9th April 2022 - Barston Lake
  • 10th April 2022 - Decoy Lakes
  • 16th April 2022 - Larford Lakes
  • 24th April 2022 - Ferry Meadows
  • 1st May 2022 - JCB Lakes
  • 8th May 2022 - Albans Lakes
  • 14th May 2022 - Barston Lake
  • 21st May 2022 - Monk Lakes
  • 29th May 2022 - Ferry Meadows
  • 5th June 2022 - Southfield Reservoir
  • 12th June 2022 - Upper Tamar Lake
  • 26th June 2022 - River Yare
  • 3rd July 2022 - Carr Mill Dam
  • 10th July 2022 - Gloucester Canal
  • 16th July 2022 - Staunton Harold Reservoir
  • 17th July 2022 - Patshull Park
  • 31st July 2022 - Carr Mill Dam
  • 7th Aug 2022 - Upper Tamar Lake
  • 14th Aug 2022 - River Trent (Burton Joyce)
  • 21st Aug 2022 - Southfield Reservoir
  • Final: Upper Tamar Lake on the 24th/25th Sept 2022
Final: Once again the Grand Final returns to the epic Upper Tamar Lake on the 24th/25th Sept 2022